Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Everett, Washington

  1. Gary Niegemann
  2. Stephen Hamilton
  3. Larry Brewer
  4. Tony Johns
  5. Wade A. Jackson
  6. Dyronne Luarca
  7. Gregory Zinkgraf
  8. James Haugen
  9. Bill Paul Dontigny
  10. Alan Husby
  11. Mary Veneziani
  12. Lance Carlson
  13. Michael Gates
  14. Steve Olesen
  15. Darrell Koshelnik
  16. Jon McCabe
  17. Clint Garrett McDermott
  18. Dennis Dice
  19. Erik Mahler
  20. Marci Mahler
  21. Jerrod Jackson
  22. Judy McCorkle
  23. David Kurtz
  24. Michael Bain
  25. Scott Mason
  26. Roti Laureano
  27. Peggy Kurtz
  28. Mauricio Alberto Calderon
  29. Robin Henderson
  30. Brett David Anderson
  31. Barbara Busse
  32. Reenie Louise Price
  33. Gayle Jones
  34. Mary Husby
  35. Aaron Sanchez
  36. Mike Stann
  37. Dennis Sexton
  38. Christopher Persson
  39. Jessica Ieremia
  40. Denae Kathleen Davis
  41. Bruce Duvall
  42. Celeste Jackson
  43. Dana Elliott
  44. Susan Marie Bearce
  45. Michelle Lyn Palm
  46. Chrissy Marie Boyer
  47. Shannon Danks
  48. Thomas Anker
  49. Leanne Arnold
  50. Mary T. Jackson
  51. Don Demerchant
  52. Arthur Leritz
  53. Henry William Barmore
  54. Lynda Timothy
  55. Edwin Petersen
  56. Jacinda Pickett
  57. Carol Petersen
  58. Eric Jones
  59. Angela Jones
  60. Kelly Horman
  61. Melissa Betts
  62. Jacqueline Jensen
  63. Erwin Arlantico
  64. Keith Rincon
  65. Konnie J. Rincon
  66. Katie Henry
  67. John Henry
  68. Jennifer Johns
  69. Kristen Michelle Anderson
  70. Timothy Haymes
  71. Kelly Lynn Allen
  72. Judy Lewis
  73. Michelle M. Olesen
  74. Lori Vega
  75. Louis Vega
  76. Julie Harveaux
  77. Norman Albriktsen
  78. Carol House
  79. Elizabeth Tucker
  80. David Breen
  81. Nicole Marie Kummerow
  82. Jenelle A. Huber
  83. Teresa Gallaher
  84. Jennifer Albriktsen
  85. Kennah Johnson
  86. Brian Johnson
  87. Charlie Miller
  88. Tawnya Jo Schwinler
  89. Christina Dee Charles
  90. Debra Koshelnik
  91. Paula Raupp
  92. Jessica Koshelnik
  93. Janet Brewer
  94. Barbara Kruse
  95. Marci Lynn Bowker
  96. Brett Ahlin
  97. Terry Ahlin
  98. Steven Ahlin
  99. Clinton Noid
  100. Cathy Arlantico

Back to Top