Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Nine Mile Falls, Washington

  1. Brett Larsen
  2. Janet Collar
  3. Jeff Blackwell
  4. Eric Scott Middleton
  5. Bob Bankard
  6. Bart John Orth
  7. Ken Mulvania
  8. Thomas Miller
  9. T Thornton
  10. Joel Oscarson
  11. Staici West
  12. Skip Webster
  13. Jim McBride
  14. Tom Daniel
  15. Jeff Williams
  16. Sean Harrington
  17. Travis Hillman
  18. Doug Fennema
  19. James Morton
  20. Barbara Jan Middleton
  21. Jon Millard
  22. David Wills
  23. Tyler B. Johnson
  24. Mark Russell
  25. Kristopher Overhauser
  26. Karen Underwood
  27. Toni Kellogg
  28. Kendra R. Colyar
  29. Thomas Griffin
  30. Pete Blankevoort
  31. Donald R. Morton
  32. Scott Kahler
  33. Kyle E. Johnson
  34. Jenny M. Tracy
  35. Ryan Cappellano
  36. William S. Johnson
  37. Jaynan Egland
  38. Jeff Seelnacht
  39. Ronald Oscarson
  40. Anthony Shunn
  41. Vicki Dutton
  42. Lisa Erikson
  43. Levi Jones
  44. James Pettet
  45. James Pettet
  46. Jonathan Wayne Wilson
  47. Matthew Ryan Wilson
  48. Michael Rhodes
  49. Susan Geittmann
  50. Scott Jones
  51. Dawn Carr
  52. Steven Spencer
  53. Bradley Gruver
  54. Gary Smith
  55. Jay Lewis
  56. Chris Carlson
  57. Jeremie King
  58. Michelle Gallagher
  59. Aaron Michael Flatt
  60. Gale McElroy
  61. Ben Widman
  62. Richard Vanhook
  63. Jeff McMillen
  64. Andrew Myers
  65. Sandra Olsen
  66. Janelle Axtell
  67. Marnie Broughton
  68. John Novotny
  69. Stacey Olson
  70. Robert Hartnett
  71. Rick Brinkman
  72. Brenda Mahoney
  73. Teri Snell
  74. Amy Brinkman
  75. Jason William Gallagher
  76. Rachele Headrick
  77. Shelly Headrick
  78. Krista Morrow
  79. Kari Welch
  80. Raymond Golden
  81. Kyle Stillar
  82. Cheryl Downie
  83. Calvin Downie
  84. Michelle Semerad
  85. Doreen Keller
  86. Dan Austin
  87. Jay Meyers
  88. Stacy A. Jelke
  89. Jayne Anderson
  90. Steven Maus
  91. Katharine Overhauser
  92. Stanley Savoy
  93. Mark Currier
  94. Kathleen Currier
  95. Cathy Hillman
  96. Tom M. Tracy
  97. Linda Overhauser
  98. Kayloni Jones
  99. Alysa Dunham
  100. Colette Maus

Back to Top