Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Kirkland, Washington

  1. Karen Isitt
  2. Steve Moe
  3. Kyle Peterson
  4. David George Clemons
  5. Marc A. Davies
  6. Kevin Kok
  7. Bryan (kent) Byers
  8. Martin Heimbigner
  9. Lawrence Bork
  10. Kerry Huss
  11. Charles William Lust
  12. Bruce Wakefield
  13. Kristin Marchant
  14. Abbie Morris
  15. Meg Sullivan
  16. Valerie Prentice
  17. Chris Smith
  18. Jeff Tomlin
  19. Timothy Baccus
  20. Eric Feigin
  21. Rebecca Weiss
  22. Ben Thomas
  23. Rhonda Barney
  24. Kipp Lewis
  25. Heather Moe
  26. Jeff Kembel
  27. Robyn Dunlap
  28. Randy Litzenberger
  29. Janet Osterback
  30. Joshua Brent Laverne
  31. Kait Nicole Denning
  32. Michelle Kay
  33. Jackie Leigh Juette
  34. Thanh Vo
  35. Susan M. Gemmill
  36. Jeannette Taylor
  37. Brendan Kane
  38. Brandon Couch
  39. Shelby Mundinger
  40. Marilee Byers
  41. Catherine I. Roller
  42. Shannon Berge
  43. Cami Pratt
  44. Shannon C. Reilly
  45. Tom Edwin Headlee Iv
  46. Donn Buck
  47. Brynn Buck
  48. Robert Buck
  49. Megan Bradley
  50. Jason Shrope
  51. Candace Shrope
  52. Terry Montague
  53. Roseanne Ragan
  54. Darcy Simpson
  55. Dorella Johnson
  56. Nathan Allen Lewis
  57. Jeffrey Smith
  58. Bradley Smith
  59. Brett Simpson
  60. Shannah Krogh
  61. Jeannine Pederson Dougherty
  62. Bill Joseph Dougherty
  63. Jennifer Marie Wallace
  64. Vickie Simpson
  65. Braden Buck
  66. Michelle Nance
  67. Marce Nance
  68. Guy Harris
  69. Shay Harris
  70. Stephen Kane
  71. J Michael Cooper
  72. Kristina West
  73. Carl Dotson
  74. William Moe
  75. Diane Breithaupt
  76. Michelle Ragan
  77. Sidnie Jenkins
  78. Larry Thompson
  79. Meagan Nance
  80. Madeline Nance
  81. Marc Nance
  82. Alan Lofquist
  83. Zachary Lofquist
  84. Tyler Lofquist
  85. Frankie J. Bottinelli
  86. Stephanie Anne Crawley
  87. Denise Marie Gross
  88. Susan Branstiter
  89. Joshua Dearden
  90. Robert Dearden
  91. Benjamin Dearden
  92. Alicia Brown
  93. Phillip Brown
  94. Brigette Schaffarzick
  95. Christine Milley
  96. David Miller
  97. Sarah Miller
  98. Bob Weed

Back to Top