Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Fairchild Air Force , Washington

  1. Robert Parks
  2. Eric Thomas Berggren
  3. Todd Isreal
  4. Gavin Johnson
  5. John Herold
  6. Will Stringer
  7. William Charles Wojtylko
  8. Roger Zehr
  9. Edwin Holt
  10. Peter Whittlesey
  11. Zane Hansen
  12. Timothy Jon Thorburn
  13. Jared Stewart
  14. Michael McAdoo
  15. Dan Repp
  16. Kyle Archuleta
  17. Edward Hopper
  18. Billy Allen
  19. John Neptune
  20. Anna Busichio
  21. Laurie Katzelnik
  22. Stuart Maccracken Jr
  23. Anthony John Mostek
  24. Robert Wager
  25. David Faggard
  26. John Almind
  27. James Nadal
  28. Robert Lewis
  29. Ronald Trembath
  30. Mike Steers
  31. Edward Knapik
  32. Reanna Chernecke
  33. Kenneth Scruggs
  34. John Kuehlthau
  35. Shannon Stringer
  36. Sara Massey
  37. Max Massey
  38. Robert Archuleta
  39. Jana Archuleta
  40. Joshua Ryan Hunt
  41. Melissa Nowalk
  42. Terri Williams
  43. Claudia Raquel Jiron
  44. Donalyn Punio
  45. Megan Kranenburg
  46. Daniel Kranenburg
  47. Christine Michelle Larson
  48. Richard Lyle Wesche
  49. Rocky Wright
  50. Ashleigh Dawn Wesche
  51. Brent Alan Larson
  52. Robert I. Sturtevant
  53. Paden Kyle Sturtevant
  54. John Anderson Lane
  55. Jason Werner
  56. Levi Werner
  57. Felix Bustos
  58. Maria Bustos
  59. Sarah Christine Sponenburg
  60. Heather Prater
  61. Robert H. Heim
  62. Tyler Zachary Lane
  63. Pedro Jr. Febres
  64. Sandra Febres
  65. Shakur Starks
  66. Steve Smith
  67. Chad Gemeinhardt
  68. Nicholas John Underwood
  69. James Michael Underwood
  70. Melissa J. Gilliam
  71. Lancer B. Gilliam
  72. Jackylin Marie Underwood
  73. Michael Toreno
  74. Jessica Toreno
  75. Robert Wulf
  76. Benjamin Piper
  77. Alexix Berry
  78. Sarah Piper
  79. Chris Piper
  80. Sean Callahan
  81. Tina Callahan
  82. Sandra Piper
  83. Frances Berry
  84. Gary T. McNeece
  85. Marcy Massey
  86. Jon Roger Romero
  87. G. Roger Romero
  88. Louis Walter Hisel
  89. Emily Hisel
  90. Justin Paul Shew
  91. Nicholus Wheeler
  92. Rocky Menard
  93. Vernon Wheeler
  94. Richey Menard
  95. Kristina Polk
  96. Michael Jenks
  97. Clayton Thomas McNeece
  98. Courtney Shipley
  99. Elsa Beatrie Tempia
  100. Brad David Tempia

Back to Top