Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Chewelah, Washington

  1. David Kinyon
  2. Larry Kristianson
  3. Mark Friend
  4. Brad Gerber
  5. Nicholas Oltean
  6. Derek Main
  7. John Dennis Burmeister
  8. David Gilreath
  9. Susan Burmeister
  10. Marilee Brugger
  11. John Polm
  12. Eric Oltean
  13. Jeremy Smith
  14. Hanna Oltean
  15. Chris Allen Holmes
  16. Phillip Skok Jr
  17. Leslie Biancardi
  18. Caleb Smith
  19. Shannon Oltean
  20. Gary Axtell
  21. Corinne Boes
  22. Becky Oltean
  23. Julie Anne Polm
  24. Rhonda Schalock
  25. Keitlyn Watson
  26. Lloyd Gilreath
  27. Lynne Wagner
  28. Jeremy Maine
  29. John Brugger
  30. Sandra Pitts
  31. Sheila Krouse
  32. Daniel Krouse
  33. Travis Cole
  34. Mitch R. Richmond
  35. Troy Cole
  36. Rachel Kristianson
  37. Allen Weaver
  38. Henry Frank Evans
  39. Melissa Holmes
  40. Bridget Richmond
  41. Joy Maine
  42. Kristen Jacobson
  43. Michael Rice
  44. Kumiko Rae Love
  45. Gary Rumley
  46. Brenda Morrissey
  47. Jennifer Richmond
  48. Kelsey Schalock
  49. Peggy Richmond
  50. Bj Bressman
  51. Ben Hilzinger
  52. Carol Monasmith
  53. Karen Harting
  54. B Salisbury
  55. Cornelious Massey
  56. Tierzah McIntosh
  57. Jo Morrissey
  58. Mary Jean Herda
  59. Alicia Brashler
  60. Renee Gerber
  61. Mark Gerber
  62. Tracey Rice
  63. Jennifer Maine
  64. Leonard Maine
  65. John Nomee
  66. Danielle Hume
  67. Jenny Love
  68. Edith Dashiell
  69. Kathy Zender
  70. Shannon Zender
  71. Marie Schneider
  72. Donna Mae Justice
  73. Kelsey Harting
  74. Jordan Monasmith
  75. Kassie Klinger
  76. Nicholas Smith
  77. Holly Peterson
  78. Cathy Schick
  79. Kendra Baker
  80. Karen Macrae
  81. Rose Hillyard
  82. Janice Burya
  83. Mary Kenlein
  84. James Kinservik
  85. Lorrie Felton
  86. Larry Felton
  87. Jim Meskan
  88. Sheila Wenger
  89. Judy Foster
  90. Alice Crowley
  91. Kenneth Olson
  92. Sherry Chalmers
  93. Debbie Fiola
  94. Mersi Staggall
  95. Kathy Murbach
  96. Carla Mai
  97. Diane Mai
  98. Sandy Cook
  99. Ernest E. Pelto
  100. Susan Richart

Back to Top