Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Bellingham, Washington

  1. Derek Smith
  2. Aaron Moss
  3. Christopher Zeller
  4. Brent Alan Molsberry
  5. Jason Polverari
  6. Chad David Egger
  7. Steven Gordon Ruthford
  8. Andrew Brown
  9. Raquel P. Harper
  10. Shan Hanon
  11. Chris Benjamin Stark
  12. Jonathan Richardson
  13. Eric Thomas
  14. Katy Rogers
  15. Kelli Gauthier
  16. David Gauthier
  17. Donna Rode
  18. Erica Ruland
  19. Curtis Martin
  20. Katie Jones
  21. Joshua Michael Quinn
  22. Laurie Ballew
  23. Maya Zeller
  24. Becky Stenersen
  25. Bil Rode
  26. Tim Shea
  27. Joni Cameron
  28. Brian Buma
  29. Steve Johnston
  30. Jared Cramer
  31. Zach Stinson
  32. Alex Wenger-Devaux
  33. Kate Kellner
  34. Michael Masters
  35. Carley Landerholm
  36. Valerie Terrill
  37. Jenny Schiffner
  38. Curtis Chambers
  39. Jennie Browne
  40. Kelly Hughes Gibson
  41. Jeremy Sean Gibson
  42. Tom Lenderman
  43. Jerry Kilgore
  44. Kerri Lenderman
  45. Natalie Nielsen
  46. Brent Bullard
  47. Tracie Benson
  48. Sara Hill
  49. Rebecca Zapf
  50. Tasha Haraldson
  51. Carrie Grace Mastronarde
  52. Nova Zaprzalka
  53. Davey Bentler
  54. Jenn M. Garlock
  55. Caitlin Hickey
  56. Kimberly Davey
  57. Lindsey Sebring
  58. Allison Porter
  59. Kara Elizabeth Leach
  60. Danny Unger
  61. Mike Kruzich
  62. Kami Kruzich
  63. James Voiland
  64. Karin Gunderson
  65. Gene P. Meck
  66. Lora Kristine Mayer
  67. Jessica Boswell
  68. Stephanie Norton
  69. Carol Jean Lager
  70. Michelle Lager Metzler
  71. James Edward Metzler
  72. Sarah Cofer
  73. Alisa Rainer
  74. Patricia Rolstad
  75. Laura Gill
  76. Anita Pope
  77. Richard Pope
  78. Sandy P. Meck
  79. Jae Choi
  80. Larry Ray Davis
  81. Erica Grice
  82. Dana Kathryn Smith
  83. Kara Hamilton
  84. Callie Houk
  85. Stephanie Horsfall
  86. Ryan J. Horsfall
  87. Hiley Butler
  88. Cutter Kilgore
  89. Ruby Larive
  90. Judy Davis
  91. Melissa Hughes
  92. Michelle Lynn Gervin
  93. Kara Vee Siems
  94. Holly Anne Ready
  95. Joyce Alma Engels
  96. Abie Pitton
  97. Judith Pitton
  98. Tonya Ramsay
  99. Sage Stevenson
  100. Pat W. Stevenson

Back to Top