Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Sagle, Idaho

  1. Kenneth Hinds
  2. Jim Woodward
  3. Jon Ellis Lewis
  4. Dave Wolfe
  5. Gregg Prummer
  6. Robert Repp
  7. Dick Hemus
  8. Dan Brainard
  9. Vickie Repp
  10. Robin Henry
  11. Janet Shelby
  12. Steven Carter
  13. Carol Hemus
  14. Judy Thompson
  15. Karou Koizumi
  16. Eric Ridgway
  17. Makayla Smith
  18. Glenda Michaud
  19. Donald Leen
  20. Carla Kae Johnsrud
  21. Steve Thorp
  22. James Vanessen
  23. Tara Lock
  24. Jim Michaud
  25. Melissa Lynn Bond
  26. Colleen Lock
  27. Arcenia Madan
  28. Kara Powers
  29. Sharon Maibaum
  30. Mary Snider
  31. Hayley Powers
  32. Marilyn Mowatt
  33. Samantha Trulock
  34. Thomas Trulock
  35. Bonnie Garrison
  36. Demian Michaelsen
  37. Lisa Marie Crabb
  38. Terri Robinson
  39. Teddi F. D'orazi
  40. Jackie Forell
  41. Amanda Smith
  42. Charlotte Frank
  43. Mary Ann Hankins
  44. Marjorie Trulock
  45. Terry Thorp
  46. Anne Comstock
  47. Ruth Eich
  48. Mindy Ornelas
  49. Michelle Repp
  50. Julie Kae Stockdale
  51. Rebecca Moore
  52. Suzy Vandenberg
  53. Candice Chapin
  54. Lucy Chapin
  55. Samantha May
  56. Glenn Chapin
  57. Glenn Chapin Jr
  58. John J. Vanessen Jr.
  59. Kandie Cooper
  60. Patti Wilson
  61. Steven Cooper
  62. Karen Bradetich
  63. Ryan Tyler Crabb
  64. Loretta McPherson
  65. Helen Hester
  66. Katie Glazier
  67. Linda Trinidad
  68. Jon Edward McCorkle
  69. Amy Marie Pollock
  70. Jessica Lock
  71. Kimberlee Reynolds
  72. Eleanor Kavanaugh
  73. Jodi McKitrick
  74. Linda Oens
  75. Harold Oens
  76. Anna Leen
  77. Patty Cameron
  78. Charlene Minott
  79. Kim Spencer
  80. Adele Williams
  81. Karen Prince
  82. Tyrel James
  83. John Prince
  84. Kimberly Ganoe
  85. Cindy Davis
  86. Linda Ginzton
  87. Dylan Ryan Carlson
  88. Roman Dennis Carlson
  89. Daniel May
  90. Dawna May
  91. Frank Matz
  92. Arlene Dunmire
  93. Linda Denny
  94. Sabira Eleonore Jackson
  95. Ann White
  96. Jacob Porter
  97. Anita Porter
  98. Kayle Porter
  99. Lynne Anderson
  100. Kevin Porter

Back to Top