Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Bonners Ferry, Idaho

  1. Mike Tymrak
  2. Jim W. Tucker
  3. Dan Powers
  4. Ian Newman
  5. Michael Lambert
  6. Grant Hayes
  7. Shelly Yount
  8. Kynsie Yount
  9. Chris Pinkston
  10. Yoki Ishii
  11. Lloyd Chang
  12. Adam Howas
  13. Tyga White
  14. Tama Bergstrand
  15. A Bennett
  16. Kelley Standal
  17. William Horner McCreight
  18. Bridget Spalding
  19. Lou Maring
  20. Molly Carstens
  21. Schnim (kim) Schneider
  22. Andrew Toig
  23. Jan Studer
  24. Jack Yount
  25. Kelly Bennett
  26. Lee Jelinek
  27. Soomi Chang
  28. Ryan John
  29. John Langs
  30. Brittany Spalding
  31. Brian Rodman
  32. Roger John
  33. Stacey Dorhofer
  34. Geri M. Garten
  35. Greg Garrison
  36. Kathy Joyce-Garrison
  37. Audrey Marie Schenck
  38. Janis Jean Ulappa
  39. Mason Witt
  40. Aaron Rutherford
  41. Lauri Edwards
  42. Anthony S. Miller
  43. Marie P. Miller
  44. Janet Satchwell
  45. Shirley Mayo
  46. Adam Finkelstein
  47. Linda C. Rupley
  48. Connie Wells
  49. Susan Olson
  50. Meredith Pollock
  51. Donna Short
  52. Diana Tombleson
  53. Debbie Foster
  54. Ryan Merrifield
  55. Trisha Abeyta
  56. Tristan Burdine
  57. Megan Mehrhoff
  58. Irma Clark
  59. Sandra Garner
  60. Jane Kelley
  61. Olivia Langs
  62. Becky Langs
  63. Lois Litalien
  64. James Standal
  65. Lavon Williams
  66. Art Morin
  67. Benjamin Chew
  68. Christian Santana
  69. Allison Baker
  70. Jessica Roy
  71. Shiayla Lambert
  72. Jayne Lambert
  73. Carol Jean Odmark
  74. Bobbi Ann Turner
  75. Julie Ann Williams
  76. Shawn Charles Tong
  77. Gina Marie Spain
  78. Corey Volney Richards
  79. Sharon White
  80. Annette Stuurmans
  81. John Stuurmans
  82. Shayne Hanson
  83. Samantha Stuurmans
  84. Bob Stuurmans
  85. Signe Holmes
  86. Ray Holmes
  87. Josiah McIntosh
  88. David McIntosh
  89. Polly Melendez
  90. Michael Melendez
  91. Rhonda Bandelin
  92. Etta Mae Schnuerle
  93. Jill Katz
  94. Gabe Bandelin
  95. Abby Spalding
  96. David Anderson
  97. Ron Mensch
  98. Loree Mensch
  99. Frank Trosset
  100. Amy Anderson

Back to Top