Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Boise, Idaho

  1. Kevin Sheehy
  2. Jon R. Fishburn
  3. Phil Dilmore
  4. Chuck Young
  5. Michael Keiley
  6. Jeff Lien
  7. Max Mitchell
  8. Bethany Kay Carlson
  9. Matt Neuman
  10. Clyde Cieszynski
  11. Chris Peterson
  12. Brent Demer
  13. Nate Kinghorn
  14. David Hysell
  15. Tige Arnold
  16. Tom Havey
  17. Susan Myers
  18. Franco Fabile
  19. Mary Susan Shaw
  20. Michelle King
  21. Nick Woods
  22. Staci Woods
  23. Ana Lete-Powell
  24. Gregory Schamens
  25. Daniel Duggan
  26. Tim Myers
  27. Stefani Jensen
  28. Michael Flanick
  29. Chris Edwards
  30. Brent Vezzoso
  31. Steve Jensen
  32. Desirae Schildhauer
  33. Leslie Blackburn
  34. Fred Blackburn
  35. Jean Ahfong
  36. Matt Adsitt
  37. Travis Adsitt
  38. Charleen Lawrence
  39. Jeff Calene
  40. Tim Lowe
  41. Joseph Paul Reger
  42. Julie Arnold
  43. Dick Ahfong
  44. Thomas Michael Sheehan
  45. Toni Massey
  46. Stacy Ashcroft
  47. Nancy A. Henke
  48. Warren Hysell
  49. Pam L. Simmons
  50. Monica Lowe
  51. Joann Lance
  52. Sue Schram
  53. Dan Schram
  54. Jennifer Flanick
  55. Sarah Beth Eggers
  56. Tony Quilici
  57. Joy Marie Keith
  58. Heidi Vanengen
  59. Melanie Romberg
  60. Annie Edwards
  61. Tracy Young
  62. Brian Stephen Barta
  63. Adrian Rogers
  64. Lynn Marie Olson
  65. Jonathan Brunt
  66. Corrine Henke
  67. Carolee Eslinger
  68. Lloyd Lawrence
  69. Jerry Henke
  70. Scotia Stebbins
  71. Paige Arnold
  72. Hal Walker
  73. Felicia Arnold
  74. Laurie Engler
  75. Lois Greene
  76. Matthew Greene
  77. Paul Hamilton
  78. Elizabeth Gallagher
  79. Patricia Gallagher
  80. Farrah Pippenger
  81. Kyle King
  82. Karen Doherty
  83. Megan Elizabeth Doherty
  84. Millie Hoyd
  85. Sheila Kathleen Henke
  86. Nancy Stillings
  87. Roger Flynn
  88. Carolyn Flynn

Back to Top