Bloomsday
Stopwatch
Contest
Course map
Starting lines
History
News
Keepsake
2001 results

Site map
Help
About S-R.com
Contact us

Spokane.net




















Sunday, May 5, 2002

Finishers

Winners from Calgary, Alberta

  1. Ed Bickley
  2. Garth Eliason
  3. Sandra Yaworski
  4. Stewart Arguile
  5. Gord Hobbins
  6. Natalie Thompson
  7. Jim Fry
  8. Julie Eliason
  9. Rob Jewan
  10. John Cooke
  11. Michael Nelson
  12. Samuel Wt Myers
  13. Robert Jorgensen
  14. Jaroslav Skvaril
  15. Faye Pelz
  16. Greg Roesler
  17. Brenda Heater
  18. Ronda Eliason
  19. Kristine Holzer
  20. Wayne Ulrich
  21. Brian Pelz
  22. Annie Yu
  23. Kyle Garcia
  24. Bennett James Stevens
  25. Darrel Eliason
  26. Bev L. Kendal
  27. Nat Zaccaria
  28. Jackie-Lee Chapman-Brown
  29. Reegan Jones
  30. Elaine Schmidt
  31. Iris Fukushima
  32. Doug McNaught
  33. Bill Foreman
  34. Dave Ralph Lewis
  35. Debbie Jewan
  36. Jim Edward Johnson
  37. Erin Meyers
  38. Rebecca Ann Makaroff
  39. Alexia Minton
  40. Bonnie Jarmain
  41. Anne Ulrich
  42. Janice Meyers
  43. Matthew Creelman
  44. Douglas James Stevens
  45. Janice Burk
  46. Wanda Eleanor Popadynetz
  47. Cara Pells
  48. Neil John Makaroff
  49. Michael Lawrence
  50. Denise M. Carlson
  51. Susan Darcia Tack
  52. John Moersch
  53. Linda McWhinnie
  54. Keri Meyers
  55. Nicholas Trevaskis
  56. Ben Nicholas Carrier
  57. Tracy Lavender
  58. Marjorie A. Krywitsky
  59. Janis Condon
  60. Estella Rung
  61. Dan M. McKenzie
  62. Charlene Anne McKenzie
  63. Elizabeth Marion Makaroff
  64. Norman A. Thomson
  65. Corey Thomson
  66. Dean Holden
  67. Kristin Dawn Haycock
  68. Ross O'Rourke
  69. Terry Jackson Barber
  70. Trish Moersch
  71. Larry J. Northcott
  72. Lisa Mattern
  73. Margaret Jean Moule
  74. Cheryl Brooker Johnson
  75. Katherine Woodcock
  76. Theresa Catherine Barber
  77. Danielle Joyce Anne Blakely
  78. Ashley Jessica Blakely
  79. Ed Wamsley
  80. Tammy S. Quiring
  81. Ashish Saini
  82. Heidi Lutz
  83. Judy Macdonald
  84. John Macdonald
  85. Samuel James Blakely
  86. Kyle Anthony Blakely
  87. Lisa Marie Early
  88. Linda Dancey
  89. Kay Krawchuk
  90. Margaret Smith
  91. Carol Johnson
  92. Lynda Patricia Smith
  93. Iris Irene Olsen
  94. Jean Christopherson
  95. Elaine Christiansen
  96. Lin Lunn
  97. Mary-Etta Tutty
  98. Marilyn Robinson
  99. Doug Neutzling
  100. William Rutherford

Back to Top